Rijnmond Poule A

Seizoen 2022-2023
Stand

PosTeamGespeeldWinstGelijkVerlorenVoorTegenDoelsaldoPunten
1Nesselande5500135815
2HBR 4641174313
3Rotterdam 16321105511
4Dordrecht 15302186129
5HBR 252219638
6Feijenoord 1521279-27
7HBR 3521249-57
8Leonidas 1520389-16
9OMHC 35122511-65
10HCS Trim 26114415-114
11MHC Gouda61059903
12HC Barendrecht5023410-62
Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdWedstrijdResultatenLocatie
2022-09-12 20:30:0012-09-202220:30 Feijenoord 1 - Rotterdam 11 - 1HC Feijenoord
2022-09-12 20:30:0012-09-202220:30 HCS Trim 2 - OMHC 30 - 0HCS
2022-09-12 20:45:0012-09-202220:45 HC Barendrecht - Dordrecht 11 - 2HC Barendrecht
2022-09-12 20:45:0012-09-202220:45 HBR 2 - Nesselande1 - 2HBR
2022-09-12 21:00:0012-09-202221:00 Leonidas 1 - HBR 41 - 2RHV Leonidas
2022-09-12 21:00:0012-09-202221:00 MHC Gouda - HBR 36 - 0Goudse MHC
2022-09-26 20:30:0026-09-202220:30 Dordrecht 1 - HBR 2-DMHC
2022-09-26 20:45:0026-09-202220:45 Rotterdam 1 - HC Barendrecht3 - 0HCR
2022-09-26 20:45:0026-09-202220:45 HBR 3 - HCS Trim 21 - 0HBR
2022-09-26 20:45:0026-09-202220:45 HBR 4 - Feijenoord 12 - 0HBR
2022-09-26 21:00:0026-09-202221:00 Nesselande - MHC Gouda2 - 1OMHC
2022-10-03 21:00:0003-10-202221:00 OMHC 3 - Leonidas 12 - 3OMHC
2022-10-10 20:30:0010-10-202220:30 HCS Trim 2 - Nesselande2 - 5HCS
2022-10-10 20:45:0010-10-202220:45 Rotterdam 1 - Dordrecht 12 - 1HCR
2022-10-10 20:45:0010-10-202220:45 HC Barendrecht - HBR 41 - 1HC Barendrecht
2022-10-10 21:00:0010-10-202221:00 MHC Gouda - HBR 20 - 2Goudse MHC
2022-10-10 21:00:0010-10-202221:00 Leonidas 1 - HBR 32 - 3RHV Leonidas
2022-10-31 20:30:0031-10-202220:30 Dordrecht 1 - HCS Trim 26 - 0DMHC
2022-10-31 20:45:0031-10-202220:45 HC Barendrecht - Nesselande0 - 2HC Barendrecht
2022-10-31 20:45:0031-10-202220:45 HBR 3 - Rotterdam 10 - 0HBR
2022-10-31 20:45:0031-10-202220:45 HBR 2 - Feijenoord 13 - 1HBR
2022-10-31 21:00:0031-10-202221:00 OMHC 3 - HBR 42 - 0OMHC
2022-10-31 21:00:0031-10-202221:00 MHC Gouda - Leonidas 11 - 2Goudse MHC
2022-11-14 20:30:0014-11-202220:30 Feijenoord 1 - MHC Gouda2 - 1HC Feijenoord
2022-11-14 20:30:0014-11-202220:30 HCS Trim 2 - Leonidas 11 - 0HCS
2022-11-14 20:45:0014-11-202220:45 Rotterdam 1 - Nesselande1 - 2HCR
2022-11-14 20:45:0014-11-202220:45 HC Barendrecht - HBR 22 - 2HC Barendrecht
2022-11-14 20:45:0014-11-202220:45 HBR 4 - HBR 31 - 0HBR
2022-11-14 21:00:0014-11-202221:00 OMHC 3 - Dordrecht 10 - 7OMHC
2022-11-28 20:30:0028-11-202220:30 HCS Trim 2 - Rotterdam 11 - 3HCS
2022-11-28 20:30:0028-11-202220:30 Dordrecht 1 - Feijenoord 12 - 3DMHC
2022-11-28 20:45:0028-11-202220:45 HC Barendrecht - Leonidas 1-HC Barendrecht
2022-11-28 20:45:0028-11-202220:45 HBR 2 - OMHC 31 - 1HBR
2022-11-28 21:00:0028-11-202221:00 MHC Gouda - HBR 40 - 1Goudse MHC
2022-12-12 20:30:0012-12-202220:30 Feijenoord 1 - OMHC 3-HC Feijenoord
2023-03-06 20:30:0006-03-202320:30 Dordrecht 1 - Nesselande-DMHC
2023-03-06 20:45:0006-03-202320:45 HBR 3 - HBR 2-HBR
2023-03-06 20:45:0006-03-202320:45 HBR 4 - HCS Trim 2-HBR
2023-03-06 20:45:0006-03-202320:45 Rotterdam 1 - Leonidas 1-HCR
2023-03-06 20:45:0006-03-202320:45 HC Barendrecht - Feijenoord 1-HC Barendrecht
2023-03-06 21:00:0006-03-202321:00 OMHC 3 - MHC Gouda-OMHC
2023-03-13 21:00:0013-03-202321:00 Nesselande - HBR 3-OMHC
2023-03-20 20:45:0020-03-202320:45 HBR 4 - Rotterdam 1-HBR
2023-03-20 20:45:0020-03-202320:45 HBR 2 - HCS Trim 2-HBR
2023-03-20 20:45:0020-03-202320:45 HBR 3 - Feijenoord 1-HBR
2023-03-20 21:00:0020-03-202321:00 MHC Gouda - Dordrecht 1-Goudse MHC
2023-03-20 21:00:0020-03-202321:00 Leonidas 1 - Nesselande-RHV Leonidas
2023-03-20 21:00:0020-03-202321:00 OMHC 3 - HC Barendrecht-OMHC
2023-04-03 20:30:0003-04-202320:30 HCS Trim 2 - MHC Gouda-HCS
2023-04-03 20:30:0003-04-202320:30 Dordrecht 1 - HBR 4-DMHC
2023-04-03 20:30:0003-04-202320:30 Feijenoord 1 - Nesselande-HC Feijenoord
2023-04-03 20:45:0003-04-202320:45 Rotterdam 1 - OMHC 3-HCR
2023-04-03 20:45:0003-04-202320:45 HC Barendrecht - HBR 3-HC Barendrecht
2023-04-03 21:00:0003-04-202321:00 Leonidas 1 - HBR 2-RHV Leonidas
2023-05-15 20:30:0015-05-202320:30 HCS Trim 2 - Feijenoord 1-HCS
2023-05-15 20:45:0015-05-202320:45 HBR 2 - Rotterdam 1-HBR
2023-05-15 20:45:0015-05-202320:45 HBR 3 - OMHC 3-HBR
2023-05-15 21:00:0015-05-202321:00 Nesselande - HBR 4-OMHC
2023-05-15 21:00:0015-05-202321:00 Leonidas 1 - Dordrecht 1-RHV Leonidas
2023-05-15 21:00:0015-05-202321:00 MHC Gouda - HC Barendrecht-Goudse MHC
2023-06-05 20:30:0005-06-202320:30 Feijenoord 1 - Leonidas 1-HC Feijenoord
2023-06-05 20:30:0005-06-202320:30 Dordrecht 1 - HBR 3-DMHC
2023-06-05 20:45:0005-06-202320:45 HBR 4 - HBR 2-HBR
2023-06-05 20:45:0005-06-202320:45 Rotterdam 1 - MHC Gouda-HCR
2023-06-05 20:45:0005-06-202320:45 HC Barendrecht - HCS Trim 2-HC Barendrecht
2023-06-05 21:00:0005-06-202321:00 OMHC 3 - Nesselande-OMHC