Rijnmond Poule 3 2017-2018

Rijnmond Poule 3 2017-2018

DatumTijdWedstrijdCompetitionSeizoenLocatie
2017-09-04 20:30:0004-09-201720:30 Evergreen 1 - HC CapelleRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018MHV Evergreen
2017-09-04 20:45:0004-09-201720:45 HBR 3 - HC BarendrechtRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HBR
2017-09-04 20:45:0004-09-201720:45 Rotterdam 2 - HC de IJssel 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCR
2017-09-04 21:00:0004-09-201721:00 Leonidas 2 - OMHC 4Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018RHV Leonidas
2017-09-18 20:30:0018-09-201720:30 HC Barendrecht - Rotterdam 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HC Barendrecht
2017-09-18 20:30:0018-09-201720:30 HC de IJssel 2 - HBR 3Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018NHC de IJssel
2017-09-18 21:00:0018-09-201721:00 Leonidas 2 - Evergreen 1Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018RHV Leonidas
2017-09-18 21:00:0018-09-201721:00 OMHC 4 - HC CapelleRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018OMHC
2017-10-02 20:45:0002-10-201720:45 Rotterdam 2 - Evergreen 1Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCR
2017-10-02 20:45:0002-10-201720:45 HBR 3 - OMHC 4Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HBR
2017-10-02 21:00:0002-10-201721:00 HC Capelle - HC de IJssel 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCC
2017-10-02 21:00:0002-10-201721:00 Leonidas 2 - HC BarendrechtRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018RHV Leonidas
2017-10-23 20:30:0023-10-201720:30 Evergreen 1 - HC BarendrechtRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018MHV Evergreen
2017-10-23 20:30:0023-10-201720:30 HC de IJssel 2 - OMHC 4Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018NHC de IJssel
2017-10-23 20:45:0023-10-201720:45 Rotterdam 2 - Leonidas 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCR
2017-10-23 21:00:0023-10-201721:00 HC Capelle - HBR 3Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCC
2017-11-06 20:30:0006-11-201720:30 HC Barendrecht - HC de IJssel 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HC Barendrecht
2017-11-06 20:45:0006-11-201720:45 HBR 3 - Rotterdam 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HBR
2017-11-06 21:00:0006-11-201721:00 OMHC 4 - Evergreen 1Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018OMHC
2017-11-06 21:00:0006-11-201721:00 Leonidas 2 - HC CapelleRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018RHV Leonidas
2017-11-20 20:30:0020-11-201720:30 HC de IJssel 2 - Leonidas 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018NHC de IJssel
2017-11-20 20:45:0020-11-201720:45 HBR 3 - Evergreen 1Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HBR
2017-11-20 21:00:0020-11-201721:00 HC Capelle - HC BarendrechtRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCC
2017-11-20 21:00:0020-11-201721:00 OMHC 4 - Rotterdam 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018OMHC
2018-02-05 20:30:0005-02-201820:30 Evergreen 1 - HC de IJssel 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018MHV Evergreen
2018-02-05 20:45:0005-02-201820:45 HBR 3 - Leonidas 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HBR
2018-02-19 20:30:0019-02-201820:30 HC Barendrecht - HBR 3Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HC Barendrecht
2018-02-19 20:30:0019-02-201820:30 HC de IJssel 2 - Rotterdam 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018NHC de IJssel
2018-02-19 21:00:0019-02-201821:00 HC Capelle - Evergreen 1Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCC
2018-02-19 21:00:0019-02-201821:00 OMHC 4 - Leonidas 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018OMHC
2018-03-12 20:30:0012-03-201820:30 Evergreen 1 - Leonidas 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018MHV Evergreen
2018-03-12 20:45:0012-03-201820:45 Rotterdam 2 - HC BarendrechtRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCR
2018-03-12 20:45:0012-03-201820:45 HBR 3 - HC de IJssel 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HBR
2018-03-12 21:00:0012-03-201821:00 HC Capelle - OMHC 4Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCC
2018-03-26 20:30:0026-03-201820:30 Evergreen 1 - Rotterdam 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018MHV Evergreen
2018-03-26 20:30:0026-03-201820:30 HC de IJssel 2 - HC CapelleRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018NHC de IJssel
2018-03-26 20:30:0026-03-201820:30 HC Barendrecht - Leonidas 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HC Barendrecht
2018-03-26 21:00:0026-03-201821:00 OMHC 4 - HBR 3Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018OMHC
2018-04-09 20:30:0009-04-201820:30 HC Barendrecht - OMHC 4Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HC Barendrecht
2018-04-09 20:45:0009-04-201820:45 Rotterdam 2 - HC CapelleRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCR
2018-04-16 20:30:0016-04-201820:30 HC Barendrecht - Evergreen 1Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HC Barendrecht
2018-04-16 20:45:0016-04-201820:45 HBR 3 - HC CapelleRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HBR
2018-04-16 21:00:0016-04-201821:00 OMHC 4 - HC de IJssel 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018OMHC
2018-04-16 21:00:0016-04-201821:00 Leonidas 2 - Rotterdam 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018RHV Leonidas
2018-05-14 20:30:0014-05-201820:30 Evergreen 1 - OMHC 4Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018MHV Evergreen
2018-05-14 20:30:0014-05-201820:30 HC de IJssel 2 - HC BarendrechtRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018NHC de IJssel
2018-05-14 20:45:0014-05-201820:45 Rotterdam 2 - HBR 3Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCR
2018-05-14 21:00:0014-05-201821:00 HC Capelle - Leonidas 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCC
2018-06-04 20:30:0004-06-201820:30 Evergreen 1 - HBR 3Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018MHV Evergreen
2018-06-04 20:30:0004-06-201820:30 HC Barendrecht - HC CapelleRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HC Barendrecht
2018-06-04 20:45:0004-06-201820:45 Rotterdam 2 - OMHC 4Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCR
2018-06-04 21:00:0004-06-201821:00 Leonidas 2 - HC de IJssel 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018RHV Leonidas
2018-06-18 20:30:0018-06-201820:30 HC de IJssel 2 - Evergreen 1Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018NHC de IJssel
2018-06-18 21:00:0018-06-201821:00 OMHC 4 - HC BarendrechtRijnmond poule 32017 - 2018OMHC
2018-06-18 21:00:0018-06-201821:00 HC Capelle - Rotterdam 2Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018HCC
2018-06-18 21:00:0018-06-201821:00 Leonidas 2 - HBR 3Rijnmond poule 32017 - 2018RHV Leonidas