Rijnmond Poule 2

Seizoen 2019-2020
Stand

PosTeamGespeeldWinstGelijkVerlorenVoorTegenDoelsaldoPunten
1HBR 3861121101119
2Dordrecht 285211941517
3OMHC 38521137617
4Leonidas 284312291315
5HC Barendrecht 28431128415
6HCS Recreanten 2842295414
7HC Capelle8422107314
8Rotterdam 3825188011
9HV Spijkenisse8152814-68
10Feijenoord Jong8206819-116
11HC de IJssel8125814-65
12HBR 58125918-95
13OMHC 48116315-124
14Evergreen8026618-122
Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdWedstrijdResultatenLocatie
2019-09-09 20:30:0009-09-201920:30 Dordrecht 2 - Feijenoord Jong4 - 0DMHC
2019-09-09 20:30:0009-09-201920:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - OMHC 30 - 2HCS
2019-09-09 20:30:0009-09-201920:30 HC Barendrecht 2 - Rotterdam 33 - 1HC Barendrecht
2019-09-09 20:30:0009-09-201920:30 HC de IJssel - HBR 52 - 4NHC de IJssel
2019-09-09 20:45:0009-09-201920:45 HBR 3 - HV Spijkenisse6 - 1HBR
2019-09-09 21:00:0009-09-201921:00 Leonidas 2 - Evergreen3 - 0RHV Leonidas
2019-09-09 21:00:0009-09-201921:00 OMHC 4 - HC Capelle0 - 3OMHC
2019-09-23 20:30:0023-09-201920:30 Evergreen - OMHC 31 - 4MHV Evergreen
2019-09-23 20:30:0023-09-201920:30 Feijenoord Jong - HCS Recreanten 20 - 2HC Feijenoord
2019-09-23 20:30:0023-09-201920:30 HC Capelle - HC Barendrecht 21 - 1HCC
2019-09-23 20:30:0023-09-201920:30 HV Spijkenisse - HBR 52 - 2HV SPIJKENISSE
2019-09-23 20:45:0023-09-201920:45 HBR 3 - Dordrecht 22 - 2HBR
2019-09-23 20:45:0023-09-201920:45 Rotterdam 3 - Leonidas 21 - 1HCR
2019-09-23 21:00:0023-09-201921:00 OMHC 4 - HC de IJssel0 - 2OMHC
2019-10-07 20:30:0007-10-201920:30 Dordrecht 2 - HBR 54 - 0DMHC
2019-10-07 20:30:0007-10-201920:30 Evergreen - HCS Recreanten 21 - 1MHV Evergreen
2019-10-07 20:30:0007-10-201920:30 HC de IJssel - HC Barendrecht 21 - 1NHC de IJssel
2019-10-07 20:45:0007-10-201920:45 HBR 3 - Feijenoord Jong2 - 0HBR
2019-10-07 21:00:0007-10-201921:00 OMHC 3 - Rotterdam 31 - 1OMHC
2019-10-07 21:00:0007-10-201921:00 Leonidas 2 - HC Capelle1 - 2RHV Leonidas
2019-10-07 21:00:0007-10-201921:00 OMHC 4 - HV Spijkenisse1 - 1OMHC
2019-10-28 20:30:0028-10-201920:30 Feijenoord Jong - HBR 53 - 1HC Feijenoord
2019-10-28 20:30:0028-10-201920:30 HC Capelle - OMHC 31 - 2HCC
2019-10-28 20:30:0028-10-201920:30 Dordrecht 2 - OMHC 43 - 0DMHC
2019-10-28 20:30:0028-10-201920:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - HBR 30 - 2HCS
2019-10-28 20:30:0028-10-201920:30 HC Barendrecht 2 - HV Spijkenisse2 - 0HC Barendrecht
2019-10-28 20:45:0028-10-201920:45 Rotterdam 3 - Evergreen3 - 2HCR
2019-10-28 21:00:0028-10-201921:00 Leonidas 2 - HC de IJssel3 - 0RHV Leonidas
2019-11-11 20:30:0011-11-201920:30 HC Capelle - Evergreen1 - 0HCC
2019-11-11 20:30:0011-11-201920:30 Feijenoord Jong - OMHC 43 - 1HC Feijenoord
2019-11-11 20:45:0011-11-201920:45 Rotterdam 3 - HCS Recreanten 20 - 0HCR
2019-11-11 21:00:0011-11-201921:00 OMHC 3 - HC de IJssel2 - 1OMHC
2019-11-11 21:00:0011-11-201921:00 HC Barendrecht 2 - Dordrecht 21 - 0HC Barendrecht
2019-11-11 21:00:0011-11-201921:00 Leonidas 2 - HV Spijkenisse1 - 1RHV Leonidas
2019-11-18 20:45:0018-11-201920:45 HBR 3 - HBR 52 - 0HBR
2019-11-25 20:30:0025-11-201920:30 HV Spijkenisse - OMHC 30 - 0HV SPIJKENISSE
2019-11-25 20:30:0025-11-201920:30 Dordrecht 2 - Leonidas 21 - 1DMHC
2019-11-25 20:45:0025-11-201920:45 Rotterdam 3 - HC Capelle0 - 0HCR
2019-11-25 20:45:0025-11-201920:45 HBR 5 - HCS Recreanten 20 - 2HBR
2019-11-25 21:00:0025-11-201921:00 OMHC 4 - HBR 30 - 1OMHC
2019-11-25 21:00:0025-11-201921:00 HC Barendrecht 2 - Feijenoord Jong1 - 0HC Barendrecht
2019-12-09 20:30:0009-12-201920:30 Evergreen - HC de IJssel1 - 1MHV Evergreen
2020-02-17 20:30:0017-02-202020:30 HC de IJssel - Rotterdam 30 - 1NHC de IJssel
2020-02-17 20:30:0017-02-202020:30 Evergreen - HV Spijkenisse1 - 2MHV Evergreen
2020-02-17 20:30:0017-02-202020:30 Feijenoord Jong - Leonidas 21 - 6HC Feijenoord
2020-02-17 20:30:0017-02-202020:30 HC Capelle - HCS Recreanten 20 - 2HCC
2020-02-17 20:45:0017-02-202020:45 HBR 5 - OMHC 40 - 1HBR
2020-02-17 21:00:0017-02-202021:00 HC Barendrecht 2 - HBR 31 - 3HC Barendrecht
2020-02-17 21:00:0017-02-202021:00 OMHC 3 - Dordrecht 20 - 2OMHC
2020-03-09 20:30:0009-03-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - OMHC 42 - 0HCS
2020-03-09 20:30:0009-03-202020:30 Evergreen - Dordrecht 20 - 3MHV Evergreen
2020-03-09 20:45:0009-03-202020:45 Rotterdam 3 - HV Spijkenisse1 - 1HCR
2020-03-09 20:45:0009-03-202020:45 HBR 3 - Leonidas 23 - 6HBR
2020-03-09 21:00:0009-03-202021:00 HC Capelle - HC de IJssel2 - 1HCC
2020-03-09 21:00:0009-03-202021:00 HC Barendrecht 2 - HBR 52 - 2HC Barendrecht
2020-03-09 21:00:0009-03-202021:00 OMHC 3 - Feijenoord Jong2 - 1OMHC
2020-03-23 20:30:0023-03-202020:30 HC de IJssel - HCS Recreanten 2-NHC de IJssel
2020-03-23 20:30:0023-03-202020:30 Dordrecht 2 - Rotterdam 3-DMHC
2020-03-23 20:30:0023-03-202020:30 Feijenoord Jong - Evergreen-HC Feijenoord
2020-03-23 20:45:0023-03-202020:45 HBR 5 - Leonidas 2-HBR
2020-03-23 21:00:0023-03-202021:00 OMHC 4 - HC Barendrecht 2-OMHC
2020-03-23 21:00:0023-03-202021:00 HC Capelle - HV Spijkenisse-HCC
2020-03-23 21:00:0023-03-202021:00 OMHC 3 - HBR 3-OMHC
2020-04-06 20:30:0006-04-202020:30 HV Spijkenisse - HC de IJssel-HV SPIJKENISSE
2020-04-06 20:30:0006-04-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - HC Barendrecht 2-HCS
2020-04-06 20:30:0006-04-202020:30 Dordrecht 2 - HC Capelle-DMHC
2020-04-06 20:30:0006-04-202020:30 Feijenoord Jong - Rotterdam 3-HC Feijenoord
2020-04-06 20:45:0006-04-202020:45 HBR 5 - OMHC 3-HBR
2020-04-06 20:45:0006-04-202020:45 HBR 3 - Evergreen-HBR
2020-04-06 21:00:0006-04-202021:00 Leonidas 2 - OMHC 4-RHV Leonidas
2020-05-18 20:30:0018-05-202020:30 HV Spijkenisse - HCS Recreanten 2-HV SPIJKENISSE
2020-05-18 20:30:0018-05-202020:30 Dordrecht 2 - HC de IJssel-DMHC
2020-05-18 20:30:0018-05-202020:30 Feijenoord Jong - HC Capelle-HC Feijenoord
2020-05-18 20:45:0018-05-202020:45 HBR 5 - Evergreen-HBR
2020-05-18 20:45:0018-05-202020:45 Rotterdam 3 - HBR 3-HCR
2020-05-18 21:00:0018-05-202021:00 HC Barendrecht 2 - Leonidas 2-HC Barendrecht
2020-05-18 21:00:0018-05-202021:00 OMHC 4 - OMHC 3-OMHC
2020-06-08 20:30:0008-06-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - Leonidas 2-HCS
2020-06-08 20:30:0008-06-202020:30 HV Spijkenisse - Dordrecht 2-HV SPIJKENISSE
2020-06-08 20:30:0008-06-202020:30 Evergreen - OMHC 4-MHV Evergreen
2020-06-08 20:30:0008-06-202020:30 HC de IJssel - Feijenoord Jong-NHC de IJssel
2020-06-08 20:45:0008-06-202020:45 HBR 5 - Rotterdam 3-HBR
2020-06-08 20:45:0008-06-202020:45 HBR 3 - HC Capelle-HBR
2020-06-08 21:00:0008-06-202021:00 OMHC 3 - HC Barendrecht 2-OMHC
2020-06-22 20:30:0022-06-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 2 - Dordrecht 2-HCS
2020-06-22 20:30:0022-06-202020:30 Evergreen - HC Barendrecht 2-MHV Evergreen
2020-06-22 20:30:0022-06-202020:30 HV Spijkenisse - Feijenoord Jong-HV SPIJKENISSE
2020-06-22 20:30:0022-06-202020:30 HC de IJssel - HBR 3-NHC de IJssel
2020-06-22 20:45:0022-06-202020:45 Rotterdam 3 - OMHC 4-HCR
2020-06-22 20:45:0022-06-202020:45 HBR 5 - HC Capelle-HBR
2020-06-22 21:00:0022-06-202021:00 Leonidas 2 - OMHC 3-RHV Leonidas