Rijnmond Poule 1

Seizoen 2019-2020
Stand

PosTeamGespeeldWinstGelijkVerlorenVoorTegenDoelsaldoPunten
1Dordrecht 165101841416
2Nesselande6501136715
3HBR 46321115611
4Rotterdam 26312109110
5Feijenoord 1623110739
6HC Barendrecht 163031012-29
6Leonidas 162311517-29
8Pollux6213141137
9HBR 16213910-17
9HBR 2621378-17
9Rotterdam 1621345-17
12Feijenoord 2612349-55
13HCS Recreanten 16114415-114
14OMHC C6015213-111
Wedstrijdschema

DatumTijdWedstrijdResultatenLocatie
2019-09-02 20:30:0002-09-201920:30 Dordrecht 1 - Feijenoord 11 - 1DMHC
2019-09-02 20:30:0002-09-201920:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - OMHC C2 - 1HCS
2019-09-02 20:30:0002-09-201920:30 HC Barendrecht 1 - Rotterdam 12 - 1HC Barendrecht
2019-09-02 20:30:0002-09-201920:30 Pollux - HBR 11 - 2VMHC
2019-09-02 20:45:0002-09-201920:45 Rotterdam 2 - HBR 22 - 0HCR
2019-09-02 21:00:0002-09-201921:00 Leonidas 1 - Feijenoord 23 - 1RHV Leonidas
2019-09-02 21:00:0002-09-201921:00 Nesselande - HBR 41 - 0OMHC
2019-09-16 20:30:0016-09-201920:30 Feijenoord 2 - OMHC C1 - 1HC Feijenoord
2019-09-16 20:30:0016-09-201920:30 Feijenoord 1 - HCS Recreanten 13 - 0HC Feijenoord
2019-09-16 20:30:0016-09-201920:30 Pollux - HBR 23 - 1VMHC
2019-09-16 20:45:0016-09-201920:45 HBR 1 - Dordrecht 10 - 3HBR
2019-09-16 20:45:0016-09-201920:45 Rotterdam 1 - Leonidas 11 - 2HCR
2019-09-16 20:45:0016-09-201920:45 HBR 4 - HC Barendrecht 12 - 1HBR
2019-09-16 21:00:0016-09-201921:00 Nesselande - Rotterdam 24 - 1OMHC
2019-09-30 20:30:0030-09-201920:30 Dordrecht 1 - HBR 21 - 0DMHC
2019-09-30 20:30:0030-09-201920:30 Feijenoord 2 - HCS Recreanten 11 - 1HC Feijenoord
2019-09-30 20:45:0030-09-201920:45 HBR 1 - Feijenoord 12 - 2HBR
2019-09-30 20:45:0030-09-201920:45 Rotterdam 2 - HC Barendrecht 11 - 2HCR
2019-09-30 21:00:0030-09-201921:00 OMHC C - Rotterdam 10 - 1OMHC
2019-09-30 21:00:0030-09-201921:00 Leonidas 1 - HBR 43 - 3RHV Leonidas
2019-09-30 21:00:0030-09-201921:00 Nesselande - Pollux2 - 1OMHC
2019-10-14 20:30:0014-10-201920:30 Feijenoord 1 - HBR 21 - 1HC Feijenoord
2019-10-14 20:30:0014-10-201920:30 Dordrecht 1 - Nesselande3 - 1DMHC
2019-10-14 20:30:0014-10-201920:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - HBR 10 - 5HCS
2019-10-14 20:45:0014-10-201920:45 Rotterdam 1 - Feijenoord 20 - 1HCR
2019-10-14 20:45:0014-10-201920:45 HBR 4 - OMHC C4 - 0HBR
2019-10-14 21:00:0014-10-201921:00 Leonidas 1 - Rotterdam 23 - 3RHV Leonidas
2019-10-14 21:00:0014-10-201921:00 HC Barendrecht 1 - Pollux3 - 2HC Barendrecht
2019-11-04 20:30:0004-11-201920:30 Feijenoord 1 - Nesselande1 - 2HC Feijenoord
2019-11-04 20:45:0004-11-201920:45 HBR 1 - HBR 20 - 1HBR
2019-11-04 20:45:0004-11-201920:45 HBR 4 - Feijenoord 22 - 0HBR
2019-11-04 20:45:0004-11-201920:45 Rotterdam 1 - HCS Recreanten 11 - 0HCR
2019-11-04 21:00:0004-11-201921:00 OMHC C - Rotterdam 20 - 1OMHC
2019-11-04 21:00:0004-11-201921:00 HC Barendrecht 1 - Dordrecht 11 - 4HC Barendrecht
2019-11-04 21:00:0004-11-201921:00 Leonidas 1 - Pollux3 - 3RHV Leonidas
2019-11-18 20:30:0018-11-201920:30 Feijenoord 2 - Rotterdam 20 - 2HC Feijenoord
2019-11-18 20:30:0018-11-201920:30 Pollux - OMHC C4 - 0VMHC
2019-11-18 20:30:0018-11-201920:30 Dordrecht 1 - Leonidas 16 - 1DMHC
2019-11-18 20:45:0018-11-201920:45 Rotterdam 1 - HBR 40 - 0HCR
2019-11-18 20:45:0018-11-201920:45 HBR 2 - HCS Recreanten 14 - 1HBR
2019-11-18 21:00:0018-11-201921:00 Nesselande - HBR 13 - 0OMHC
2019-11-18 21:00:0018-11-201921:00 HC Barendrecht 1 - Feijenoord 11 - 2HC Barendrecht
2020-02-10 20:30:0010-02-202020:30 Feijenoord 2 - Pollux-HC Feijenoord
2020-02-10 20:30:0010-02-202020:30 Feijenoord 1 - Leonidas 1-HC Feijenoord
2020-02-10 20:45:0010-02-202020:45 HBR 2 - Nesselande-HBR
2020-02-10 20:45:0010-02-202020:45 Rotterdam 2 - Rotterdam 1-HCR
2020-02-10 20:45:0010-02-202020:45 HBR 4 - HCS Recreanten 1-HBR
2020-02-10 21:00:0010-02-202021:00 HC Barendrecht 1 - HBR 1-HC Barendrecht
2020-02-10 21:00:0010-02-202021:00 OMHC C - Dordrecht 1-OMHC
2020-03-02 20:30:0002-03-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - Nesselande-HCS
2020-03-02 20:30:0002-03-202020:30 Feijenoord 2 - Dordrecht 1-HC Feijenoord
2020-03-02 20:45:0002-03-202020:45 HBR 4 - Rotterdam 2-HBR
2020-03-02 20:45:0002-03-202020:45 Rotterdam 1 - Pollux-HCR
2020-03-02 20:45:0002-03-202020:45 HBR 1 - Leonidas 1-HBR
2020-03-02 21:00:0002-03-202021:00 HC Barendrecht 1 - HBR 2-HC Barendrecht
2020-03-02 21:00:0002-03-202021:00 OMHC C - Feijenoord 1-OMHC
2020-03-16 20:30:0016-03-202020:30 Dordrecht 1 - Pollux-DMHC
2020-03-16 20:30:0016-03-202020:30 Feijenoord 1 - Feijenoord 2-HC Feijenoord
2020-03-16 20:45:0016-03-202020:45 HBR 4 - Pollux-HBR
2020-03-16 20:45:0016-03-202020:45 HBR 2 - Leonidas 1-HBR
2020-03-16 20:45:0016-03-202020:45 Rotterdam 2 - HCS Recreanten 1-HCR
2020-03-16 21:00:0016-03-202021:00 Nesselande - HC Barendrecht 1-OMHC
2020-03-16 21:00:0016-03-202021:00 OMHC C - HBR 1-OMHC
2020-03-30 20:30:0030-03-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - HC Barendrecht 1-HCS
2020-03-30 20:30:0030-03-202020:30 Dordrecht 1 - HBR 4-DMHC
2020-03-30 20:30:0030-03-202020:30 Feijenoord 1 - Rotterdam 1-HC Feijenoord
2020-03-30 20:45:0030-03-202020:45 Rotterdam 2 - Pollux-HCR
2020-03-30 20:45:0030-03-202020:45 HBR 2 - OMHC C-HBR
2020-03-30 20:45:0030-03-202020:45 HBR 1 - Feijenoord 2-HBR
2020-03-30 21:00:0030-03-202021:00 Leonidas 1 - Nesselande-RHV Leonidas
2020-05-11 20:30:0011-05-202020:30 Pollux - HCS Recreanten 1-VMHC
2020-05-11 20:30:0011-05-202020:30 Dordrecht 1 - Rotterdam 2-DMHC
2020-05-11 20:30:0011-05-202020:30 Feijenoord 1 - HBR 4-HC Feijenoord
2020-05-11 20:45:0011-05-202020:45 HBR 2 - Feijenoord 2-HBR
2020-05-11 20:45:0011-05-202020:45 HBR 1 - Rotterdam 1-HBR
2020-05-11 21:00:0011-05-202021:00 HC Barendrecht 1 - Leonidas 1-HC Barendrecht
2020-05-11 21:00:0011-05-202021:00 Nesselande - OMHC C-OMHC
2020-05-25 20:30:0025-05-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - Leonidas 1-HCS
2020-05-25 20:30:0025-05-202020:30 Pollux - Dordrecht 1-VMHC
2020-05-25 20:30:0025-05-202020:30 Feijenoord 2 - Nesselande-HC Feijenoord
2020-05-25 20:45:0025-05-202020:45 Rotterdam 2 - Feijenoord 1-HCR
2020-05-25 20:45:0025-05-202020:45 HBR 2 - Rotterdam 1-HBR
2020-05-25 20:45:0025-05-202020:45 HBR 4 - HBR 1-HBR
2020-05-25 21:00:0025-05-202021:00 OMHC C - HC Barendrecht 1-OMHC
2020-06-15 20:30:0015-06-202020:30 HCS Recreanten 1 - Dordrecht 1-HCS
2020-06-15 20:30:0015-06-202020:30 Feijenoord 2 - HC Barendrecht 1-HC Feijenoord
2020-06-15 20:30:0015-06-202020:30 Pollux - Feijenoord 1-VMHC
2020-06-15 20:45:0015-06-202020:45 Rotterdam 1 - Nesselande-HCR
2020-06-15 20:45:0015-06-202020:45 HBR 1 - Rotterdam 2-HBR
2020-06-15 20:45:0015-06-202020:45 HBR 2 - HBR 4-HBR
2020-06-15 21:00:0015-06-202021:00 Leonidas 1 - OMHC C-RHV Leonidas